// männlich U13 - D3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 10:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

7:2

15.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSVg 06 Haan III

7:2

15.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

8:0

15.09.2018 14:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SC Leichlingen III

0:6

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

TuSpo Richrath III

2:3

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Leichlingen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

4:1

22.09.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

HSV Langenfeld II

11:1

22.09.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SF Baumberg II

2:7

29.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

2:0

29.09.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

1:10

29.09.2018 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

TuSpo Richrath III

0:2

29.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SC Leichlingen III

1:2

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

SF Baumberg II

1:2

06.10.2018 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

06.10.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

HSV Langenfeld II

7:0

06.10.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSV Lützenkirchen III

2:0

03.11.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SC Leichlingen III

1:8

03.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

03.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:2

03.11.2018 16:00

SF Baumberg II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:0

10.11.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SF Baumberg II

1:5

10.11.2018 13:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSV Lützenkirchen III

3:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

VfL Witzhelden

1:2

10.11.2018 14:30

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

HSV Langenfeld II

5:0

17.11.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:2

17.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SF Baumberg II

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SC Leichlingen III

3:1

17.11.2018 16:00

HSV Langenfeld II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:3

22.11.2018 18:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

HSV Langenfeld II

2:8

24.11.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

VfL Witzhelden

0:5

24.11.2018 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:3

24.11.2018 15:20

SSVg 06 Haan III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

4:2

01.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

4:3

01.12.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

TuSpo Richrath III

0:1

01.12.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SC Leichlingen III

0:2

01.12.2018 14:30

HSV Langenfeld II

SF Baumberg II

0:11

08.12.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:3

08.12.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

VfL Witzhelden

2:3

08.12.2018 12:15

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SC Leichlingen III

0:0

08.12.2018 12:30

TuSpo Richrath III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

12.12.2018 18:00

VfL Witzhelden

SF Baumberg II

0:1

15.12.2018 10:00

SC Leichlingen III

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

10:0

15.12.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:7

15.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

15.12.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:4

16.02.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SF Baumberg II

2:5

16.02.2019 13:30

SC Leichlingen III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:2

16.02.2019 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

23.02.2019 11:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

2:0

23.02.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

VfL Witzhelden

1:15

23.02.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SC Leichlingen III

0:4

23.02.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SSVg 06 Haan III

2:2

24.02.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:8

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

2:3

09.03.2019 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

5:2

09.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SF Baumberg II

6:1

09.03.2019 13:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

HSV Langenfeld II

9:2

16.03.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSVg 06 Haan III

2:0

16.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

TuSpo Richrath III

2:1

16.03.2019 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

VfL Witzhelden

1:4

16.03.2019 14:30

SF Baumberg II

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

23.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:2

23.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

HSV Langenfeld II

11:0

23.03.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

VfL Witzhelden

5:4

23.03.2019 17:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SF Baumberg II

5:1

30.03.2019 11:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

30.03.2019 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

1:2

30.03.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

30.03.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSVg 06 Haan III

06.04.2019 13:15

TuSpo Richrath III

HSV Langenfeld II

3:2

06.04.2019 13:30

SF Baumberg II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

0:1

06.04.2019 14:00

SC Leichlingen III

VfL Witzhelden

6:1

10.04.2019 18:30

SSVg 06 Haan III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

7:6

04.05.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:4

04.05.2019 14:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SC Leichlingen III

1:1

04.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

9:1

07.05.2019 18:00

TuSpo Richrath III

VfL Witzhelden

3:1

09.05.2019 17:45

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

1:11

11.05.2019 11:00

SF Baumberg II

HSV Langenfeld II

11:1

11.05.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

8:0

15.05.2019 18:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

4:8

18.05.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

TuSpo Richrath III

4:3

18.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

7:1

18.05.2019 15:00

SC Leichlingen III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

5:1

18.05.2019 15:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

6:2

25.05.2019 10:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSVg 06 Haan III

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen 7er o.W.

SC Leichlingen III

25.05.2019 12:00

SF Baumberg II

VfL Witzhelden

25.05.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

25.05.2019 13:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

HSV Langenfeld II

Andreas PlutoAndreas PlutoAndreas PlutoHaaner FelsenquelleAndreas Pluto

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SC Leichlingen III

42

2. SF Baumberg II

34

3. VfL Witzhelden

33

4. FC Britannia 08 So.

32

5. TuSpo Richrath III

30

6. SSVg 06 Haan III

21

7. SSV Lützenkirchen .

17

8. ESV SW 1928 Opladen

17

9. HSV Langenfeld II

6

10. SV Eintracht Solin.

4

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 408

Gestern Online: 388

Diesen Monat: 8726

Letzter Monat: 11006

Total: 390981