// männlich U13 - D3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 10:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SV Eintracht Solingen

7:2

15.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSVg 06 Haan III

7:2

15.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

8:0

15.09.2018 14:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SC Leichlingen III

0:6

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

TuSpo Richrath III

2:3

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Leichlingen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

4:1

22.09.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

HSV Langenfeld II

11:1

22.09.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SF Baumberg II

2:7

29.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SV Eintracht Solingen

2:0

29.09.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

1:10

29.09.2018 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

TuSpo Richrath III

0:2

29.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SC Leichlingen III

1:2

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SF Baumberg II

1:2

06.10.2018 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

06.10.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

HSV Langenfeld II

7:0

06.10.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSV Lützenkirchen III

2:0

03.11.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SC Leichlingen III

1:8

03.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

03.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:2

03.11.2018 16:00

SF Baumberg II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:0

10.11.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SF Baumberg II

1:5

10.11.2018 13:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSV Lützenkirchen III

3:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

VfL Witzhelden

1:2

10.11.2018 14:30

SV Eintracht Solingen

HSV Langenfeld II

5:0

17.11.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:2

17.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SF Baumberg II

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SC Leichlingen III

3:1

17.11.2018 16:00

HSV Langenfeld II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:3

22.11.2018 18:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

HSV Langenfeld II

2:8

24.11.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

VfL Witzhelden

0:5

24.11.2018 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:3

24.11.2018 15:20

SSVg 06 Haan III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

4:2

01.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SV Eintracht Solingen

4:3

01.12.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

TuSpo Richrath III

0:1

01.12.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SC Leichlingen III

0:2

01.12.2018 14:30

HSV Langenfeld II

SF Baumberg II

0:11

08.12.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:3

08.12.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

VfL Witzhelden

2:3

08.12.2018 12:15

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SC Leichlingen III

0:0

08.12.2018 12:30

TuSpo Richrath III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

12.12.2018 18:00

VfL Witzhelden

SF Baumberg II

0:1

15.12.2018 10:00

SC Leichlingen III

SV Eintracht Solingen

10:0

15.12.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:7

15.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

15.12.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:4

16.02.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SF Baumberg II

2:5

16.02.2019 13:30

SC Leichlingen III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:2

16.02.2019 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

23.02.2019 11:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SV Eintracht Solingen

2:0

23.02.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

VfL Witzhelden

1:15

23.02.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SC Leichlingen III

0:4

23.02.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SSVg 06 Haan III

2:2

24.02.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:8

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

2:3

09.03.2019 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

5:2

09.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SF Baumberg II

6:1

09.03.2019 13:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

HSV Langenfeld II

9:2

16.03.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSVg 06 Haan III

2:0

16.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

TuSpo Richrath III

2:1

16.03.2019 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

VfL Witzhelden

1:4

16.03.2019 14:30

SF Baumberg II

SV Eintracht Solingen

23.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:2

23.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

HSV Langenfeld II

11:0

23.03.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

VfL Witzhelden

5:4

23.03.2019 17:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SF Baumberg II

5:1

30.03.2019 11:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SV Eintracht Solingen

30.03.2019 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

30.03.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

30.03.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSVg 06 Haan III

06.04.2019 13:15

TuSpo Richrath III

HSV Langenfeld II

06.04.2019 13:30

SF Baumberg II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

06.04.2019 13:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

06.04.2019 14:00

SC Leichlingen III

VfL Witzhelden

04.05.2019 00:00

HSV Langenfeld II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

04.05.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SC Leichlingen III

04.05.2019 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

04.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SV Eintracht Solingen

07.05.2019 18:00

TuSpo Richrath III

VfL Witzhelden

11.05.2019 11:00

SF Baumberg II

HSV Langenfeld II

11.05.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

11.05.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

18.05.2019 00:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

SV Eintracht Solingen

18.05.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

TuSpo Richrath III

18.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

18.05.2019 15:00

SC Leichlingen III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

25.05.2019 10:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSVg 06 Haan III

25.05.2019 12:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

HSV Langenfeld II

25.05.2019 12:00

SF Baumberg II

VfL Witzhelden

25.05.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SC Leichlingen III

Andreas PlutoAndreas PlutoAndreas PlutoHaaner FelsenquelleHaaner Felsenquelle

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SC Leichlingen III

32

2. SF Baumberg II

28

3. VfL Witzhelden

27

4. TuSpo Richrath III

24

5. FC Britannia 08 So.

22

6. SSV Lützenkirchen .

14

7. ESV SW 1928 Opladen

14

8. SSVg 06 Haan III

12

9. HSV Langenfeld II

6

10. SV Eintracht Solin.

4

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 180

Gestern Online: 381

Diesen Monat: 9320

Letzter Monat: 10977

Total: 368842